Sponsoren

  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • A1biljarts.nl
  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • Taveerne Tolkamer
  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • Sponsor van KNBB Doetinchem
  • de pol
Home Algemeen
HomeAvond competitie › Teams 2017 - 2018

teamoverzichten 2017-2018

competitie 2017-2018

driebanden B1

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
  14 
Veemarkt 06
Martin 04
Buitenmolen 03
De Tol 02
Martin 05
           Concordia '54 06          
Buitenmolen 04
Veemarkt 05
Martin 06
V.O.P. 01
Martin 07
De Knijp 01
De Keu 01
Tante Dies 02
vr
ma
di
wo
wo
wo
di
di
wo
do
do
do
  wo 
ma
   

 

driebanden B2

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13   
Veemarkt 08
Buitenmolen 05
Graafschap 01
Pand 8 01
Waldeslust 02
De Tol 03
Markt Doesburg 02
Veemarkt 09
  Slootermeer - Scholtenhof 07 
Buitenmolen 07
De Keu 02
Pol Zelhem 06
Concordia '54 08
   do 
do
do
wo
vr
di
ma
di
wo
ma
di
di
ma
         

 

 

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
   9  
Veemarkt 07
Buitenmolen 06
Waldeslust 01
      Masse/de Waggel BV 01     
Tapperij 10
Markt Doesburg 01
V.O.P. 02
Concordia '54 07
Pol Zelhem 05
wo
ma
do
do
do
ma
vr
  wo 
di
             

 

 

 

 

 

 



 Libre C1

 

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
  10 
11
12
13
14
15
16
Markt Doesburg 03
Buitenmolen 01
Slootermeer - Scholtenhof 01
Oude Rijn 01
A.B.C. 02
Markt Doesburg 04
Martin 03
Buitenmolen 02
 Slootermeer - Scholtenhof 02  
Martin 01
Martin 02
A.B.C. 01
D.S.S. 01
D.S.S. 02
Veemarkt 01
Beumerskamp 01
  do
ma
do
ma
ma
do
ma
do
do
wo
ma
ma
ma
ma
wo
 di
         

 

 

 




Libre C2

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 16  
Wapen Van Ulft 01
Nieuwe Rosegaar 01
Ter Voert 01
De Tol 01
W.S.S. 01
Nieuwe Rosegaar 02
  Slootermeer - Scholtenhof 03  
Tapperij 02
W.S.S. 02
De Ploeg 01
U-niek 01
Uutkiek 01
Nijman 01
Ons Genoegen Heurne 01
Harmonie 01
Köster 01
ma
do
do
di
vr
wo
do
di
di
do
wo
wo
  wo 
do
di
di
           

 

 

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  13 
14
15
16
Ons Genoegen Heurne 02
U-niek 02
Tapperij 01
Harmonie 02
Veemarkt 02
Concordia '54 01
Tapperij 03
W.S.S. 03
Tante Dies 01
Te Pas 01
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 01
A.B.C. 03
Köster 02
  Slootermeer - Scholtenhof 04 
Wapen Van Ulft 02
Pol Zelhem 01
vr
ma
do
di
do
do
ma
di
do
di
vr
do
do
  wo 
di
di
             

 


 

Libre C3


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  13 
Tapperij 04
De Keu 03
Oude Rijn 02
Nieuwe Rosegaar 03
  Ons Genoegen Heurne 03  
Veemarkt 03
Tapperij 07
D.L.S. 01
Veldhoek 01
De Ploeg 03
Markt Doesburg 05
Nijman 02
Te Pas 03
   ma 
vr
do
di
wo
do
di
di
wo
vr
di
do
di
             

 

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  13 
Tapperij 06
Tapperij 05
De Ploeg 02
    Ons Genoegen Heurne 04    
D'n Draejer 01
Ons Genoegen Heurne 05
Uutkiek 02
A.B.C. 04
D.L.S. 02
Te Pas 02
Concordia '54 02
Markt Doesburg 06
Taveerne 01
do
di
do
do
do
do
ma
ma
do
do
di
di
  wo 
             

 

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  13 
Concordia '54 03
Ter Voert 02
Markt Doesburg 07
D.L.S. 03
Kievit 01
Köster 03
  Slootermeer - Scholtenhof 05 
Nijman 03
Tapperij 08
Tiemessen 01
A.B.C. 05
D'n Draejer 05
D'n Draejer 02
do
wo
di
wo
do
vr
vr
do
do
vr
do
  wo 
  di 
             

 

 

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  13 
14
D.L.S. 04
Concordia '54 04
Tapperij 09
Martin 08
          Wapen Van Ulft 03         
A.B.C. 06
W.S.S. 04
Veldhoek 02
De Ploeg 04
Te Pas 04
D'n Draejer 03
Pol Zelhem 02
Nijman 05
D'n Draejer 04
di
wo
vr
do
vr
do
do
wo
vr
wo
do
  wo 
do
di
             

 


 

Libre C4

 

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  13 
W.S.S. 05
Nieuwe Rosegaar 04
Veldhoek 03
Nijman 06
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 02
Nijman 04
Markt Doesburg 08
     Ons Genoegen Heurne 06    
Pol Zelhem 03
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 03
Te Pas 05
Graafschap 02
D.L.S. 05
do
do
do
wo
wo
do
do
vr
  wo 
wo
wo
vr
do
             

 

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
  10 
Ons Genoegen Heurne 07
Nieuwe Rosegaar 05
Nijman 08
Veldhoek 04
Nijman 07
Veemarkt 04
Concordia '54 05
  Slootermeer - Scholtenhof 06 
D'n Draejer 06
Pol Zelhem 04
di
wo
wo
do
wo
ma
wo
wo
wo
  wo 
             

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

TEAMS 2017 - 2018
team:    A.B.C. 01  klasse   C1  teamleider  Julius Derksen telefoon  06-48427134
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1138789  Jan Hendriks gem.   6,412  te maken      140  N/O  neen
1173718  Frank Gries gem.   3,92  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1138655  Hugo Cornelissen gem.   3,368  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1109736  Sjaak Sessink gem.   10,239  te maken      200  N/O  neen
1177710  Julius Derksen gem.   4,339  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1222039  Laurens Maatman gem.   3,19  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1221957  Hugo Klein Holte gem.   2,855  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1201168  André Vredegoor gem.   2,838  te maken      80  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    A.B.C. 02  klasse   C1  teamleider  Julius Derksen telefoon  06-48427134
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1109736  Sjaak Sessink gem.   10,239  te maken      200  N/O  neen
1177710  Julius Derksen gem.   4,339  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1222039  Laurens Maatman gem.   3,19  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1221957  Hugo Klein Holte gem.   2,855  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1201168  André Vredegoor gem.   2,838  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1138789  Jan Hendriks gem.   6,412  te maken      140  N/O  neen
1173718  Frank Gries gem.   3,92  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1138655  Hugo Cornelissen gem.   3,368  te maken      80  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    A.B.C. 03  klasse   C2  teamleider  Jan Pothof telefoon  0315-329472
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1145478  Wouter Barink gem.   1,887  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1125197  Jan Pothof gem.   1,742  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1221956  Theo Greven gem.   1,655  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1177710  Julius Derksen gem.   4,339  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1222039  Laurens Maatman gem.   3,19  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1221957  Hugo Klein Holte gem.   2,855  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1201168  André Vredegoor gem.   2,838  te maken      75  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    A.B.C. 04  klasse   C3  teamleider  Jurgen Centen telefoon  0315-329338
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1221956  Theo Greven gem.   1,655  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1205614  Jurgen Centen gem.   1,559  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1228297  Ronny Hulleman gem.   1,349  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1221961  Fred Christ gem.   0,918  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1180300  Marco Rabelink gem.   0,792  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1136552  Cees Vikkerman gem.   1,456  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1109742  Frans Wissink gem.   1,148  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1133780  Wiljo Hubers gem.   1,027  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    A.B.C. 05  klasse   C3  teamleider  Cees Vikkerman telefoon  06-30572763
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1136552  Cees Vikkerman gem.   1,456  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1263596  Dennis Koster gem.   1,02  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1220004  Wim Giesen gem.   0,976  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1155044  Desiree Bisselink gem.   0,77  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1205614  Jurgen Centen gem.   1,559  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1228297  Ronny Hulleman gem.   1,349  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1142711  Jan Bouwman gem.   0,99  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1221961  Fred Christ gem.   0,918  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    A.B.C. 06  klasse   C3  teamleider  Frans Wissink telefoon  06-48427134
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1180551  Willie Wentink gem.   1,18  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1109742  Frans Wissink gem.   1,148  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1133780  Wiljo Hubers gem.   1,027  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1142711  Jan Bouwman gem.   0,99  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1228297  Ronny Hulleman gem.   1,349  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1263596  Dennis Koster gem.   1,02  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1220004  Wim Giesen gem.   0,976  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1155044  Desiree Bisselink gem.   0,77  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Beumerskamp 01  klasse   C1  teamleider  Martin Meurkes telefoon  0313-482405
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1161005  Martin Meurkes gem.   4,682  te maken      110  N/O  neen
1179413  Tinus Hermans gem.   3,322  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1246437  Cristian Ostermeier gem.   1,662  te maken      80  N/O  neen
 
 
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Buitenmolen 01  klasse   C1  teamleider  Roland Duis telefoon  06-48788085
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1168951  Jan Berentsen gem.   10,58  te maken      200  N/O  ja
1142694  Roland Duis gem.   7,99  te maken      160  N/O  Ja
1206460  Gerrie Sessink gem.   2,637  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1152236  Edwin Berends gem.   3,307  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1154954  Hans Ratering gem.   7,954  te maken      160  N/O  neen
1210300  Ronald Augustijn gem.   5,182  te maken      120  N/O  neen
1211459  Wim Peters gem.   4,941  te maken      110  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Buitenmolen 02  klasse   C1  teamleider  Wim Peters telefoon  0316-525415
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1210300  Ronald Augustijn gem.   5,182  te maken      120  N/O  neen
1211459  Wim Peters gem.   4,941  te maken      110  N/O  neen
1210299  Roy Augustijn gem.   4,636  te maken      110  N/O  neen
1180557  Gerard Buurman gem.   2,874  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1142694  Roland Duis gem.   7,99  te maken      160  N/O  ja
1224203  Fred Polman gem.   2,521  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1206460  Gerrie Sessink gem.   2,637  te maken      80  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Buitenmolen 03  klasse   B1  teamleider  Roland Duis telefoon  06-48788085
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1142694  Roland Duis gem.   0,736  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1210755  Ronnie Sessink gem.   0,544  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1210756  Ron van Hummel gem.   0,521  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1206460  Gerrie Sessink gem.   0,536  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1246471  Peter Derksen gem.   0,475  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1220377  Leo Meijer gem.   0,445  te maken      23  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Buitenmolen 04  klasse   B1  teamleider  Frank Hulshof telefoon  0316-264550
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1201260  Georgios Lampos gem.   0,754  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1139199  Frank Hulshof gem.   0,561  te maken      29  N/O  neen
1214784  Jetty van Hummel gem.   0,396  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1142694  Roland Duis gem.   0,736  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1233379  Marthen Roemo-hoira gem.   0,446  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1220377  Leo Meijer gem.   0,445  te maken      23  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Buitenmolen 05  klasse   B2  teamleider  Leo Meijer telefoon  0316-264165
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1220377  Leo Meijer gem.   0,445  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1233379  Marthen Roemo-hoira gem.   0,446  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1220376  Nico Janssen gem.   0,354  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1168951  Jan Berentsen gem.   0,459  te maken      23  N/O  ja
1246471  Peter Derksen gem.   0,475  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1218063  Bertus Dijkstra gem.   0,31  te maken      16  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Buitenmolen 06  klasse   B2  teamleider  Jeffrey Jansen telefoon  06-14112338
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1169012  Bennie Jansen gem.   0,515  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1246474  Wesley Jansen gem.   0,401  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1246473  Jeffrey Jansen gem.   0,386  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1157428  Jan Kampes gem.   0,307  te maken      16  N/O  neen
1220377  Leo Meijer gem.   0,445  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1220376  Nico Janssen gem.   0,354  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1218063  Bertus Dijkstra gem.   0,31  te maken      16  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Buitenmolen 07  klasse   B2  teamleider  Karel Derksen telefoon  06-30884479
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1222224  Paul Vister gem.   0,386  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1210758  Karel Derksen gem.   0,377  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1112241  Hennie Willemsen gem.   0,338  te maken      17  N/O  neen
1233379  Marthen Roemo-hoira gem.   0,446  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1218063  Bertus Dijkstra gem.   0,31  te maken      16  N/O  neen
1210756  Ron van Hummel gem.   0,521  te maken      27  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Concordia '54 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Rudi Gerritsen telefoon  06-22456854
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1177741  Rudi Gerritsen gem.   2,034  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1218087  Marcel Essing gem.   2,113  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1206220  Richard Veerink gem.   1,872  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1111125  Jan Roelofsen gem.   1,82  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1111119  Gert van der Lende gem.   1,913  te maken      55  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Concordia '54 02  klasse   C3  teamleider  Arie te Slaa telefoon  0575-462438
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1149843  Antoon Meerbeek gem.   1,665  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1106584  Eddo Kohler gem.   1,531  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1111127  Arie te Slaa gem.   1,233  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1111128  Dick Teunissen gem.   1,054  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Concordia '54 03  klasse   C3  teamleider  Geert Wasseveld telefoon  0575-551005
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1207288  Nick van Wijnen gem.   1,558  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1142632  Geert Wasseveld gem.   1,38  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1108021  Toon Stortelder gem.   1,227  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1140583  Martin Koster gem.   1,158  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1142678  Winand Bulten gem.   0,952  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Concordia '54 04  klasse   C3  teamleider  Eef Beek telefoon  0612650905
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1210742  René Franke gem.   1,461  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1140583  Martin Koster gem.   1,158  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1214205  Eef Beek gem.   1,037  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1218087  Marcel Essing gem.   2,113  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1247993  Dennis Buunk gem.   0,937  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1149843  Antoon Meerbeek gem.   1,665  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1108021  Toon Stortelder gem.   1,227  te maken      39  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Concordia '54 05  klasse   C4  teamleider  Diana Kuykhoven telefoon  0314-623791
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1106575  Diana Kuykhoven gem.   0,49  te maken      23  N/O  ja
1105377  Bertie Berendsen gem.   0,664  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1109634  Gertie Derksen gem.   0,587  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1108408  Raymonda Maas gem.   0,436  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1140582  Francis Koster gem.   0,312  te maken      20  N/O  neen
1130620  Gerdjan Lenselink gem.   0,951  te maken      33  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Concordia '54 06  klasse   B1  teamleider  Fred Hofman telefoon  06-53817342
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1177776  Henk Meerbeek gem.   0,724  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1123509  René Groot Bruinderink gem.   0,536  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1110942  Aloys Groot Bruinderink gem.   0,481  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1136245  Fred Hofman gem.   0,48  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1141816  Wim Groot Bruinderink gem.   0,463  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1111121  Jan Oortgiesen gem.   0,369  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1146352  Gertie Teunissen gem.   0,499  te maken      25  N/O  ja
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Concordia '54 07  klasse   B2  teamleider  Theo Groot Bruinderink telefoon  06-14985811
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1141816  Wim Groot Bruinderink gem.   0,463  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1123510  Theo Groot Bruinderink gem.   0,312  te maken      16  N/O  neen
1160934  Eddie Tangelder gem.   0,279  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1206220  Richard Veerink gem.   0,357  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1110942  Aloys Groot Bruinderink gem.   0,481  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1142632  Geert Wasseveld gem.   0,225  te maken      15  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Concordia '54 08  klasse   B2  teamleider  Eddo Kohler telefoon  0575-463884
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1106584  Eddo Kohler gem.   0,329  te maken      17  N/O  neen
1247832  Johan Derksen gem.   0,293  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1247831  Bennie Thuss gem.   0,206  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1218087  Marcel Essing gem.   0,366  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1123509  René Groot Bruinderink gem.   0,536  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1111119  Gert van der Lende gem.   0,383  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1206220  Richard Veerink gem.   0,357  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1142632  Geert Wasseveld gem.   0,225  te maken      15  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    D.L.S. 01  klasse   C3  teamleider  Sjef Kemperman telefoon  06-57530646
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1128055  Hessel Sietsma gem.   2,084  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1210744  Han Gesink gem.   1,743  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1112032  Sjef Kemperman gem.   1,669  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1112036  René Oldenkortte gem.   1,378  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1212514  Henk Hengeveld gem.   1,025  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1223239  Jan Hartogsveld gem.   1,529  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1204300  Arnold Gerards gem.   1,509  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1207378  Gerben te Lindert gem.   1,442  te maken      43  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    D.L.S. 02  klasse   C3  teamleider  Gerben te Lindert telefoon  0315243248
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1223239  Jan Hartogsveld gem.   1,529  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1215739  Wim Bruggink gem.   1,495  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1207378  Gerben te Lindert gem.   1,442  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1210744  Han Gesink gem.   1,743  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1112032  Sjef Kemperman gem.   1,669  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1112036  René Oldenkortte gem.   1,378  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1123552  Gerrit Surenbroek gem.   1,264  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1147287  Chris Kuiper gem.   1,204  te maken      39  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    D.L.S. 03  klasse   C3  teamleider  Paul Huyink telefoon  0315-330168
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1204300  Arnold Gerards gem.   1,509  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1123631  Frank Stevens gem.   1,491  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1117024  Paul Huyink gem.   0,862  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1237626  Toon Stroet gem.   0,84  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1112032  Sjef Kemperman gem.   1,669  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1215739  Wim Bruggink gem.   1,495  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1151872  Henk Hengeveld gem.   0,701  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1115643  Anton Oostendorp gem.   0,675  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    D.L.S. 04  klasse   C3  teamleider  Chris Kuiper telefoon  0315-617545
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1112036  René Oldenkortte gem.   1,378  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1123552  Gerrit Surenbroek gem.   1,264  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1147287  Chris Kuiper gem.   1,204  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1210744  Han Gesink gem.   1,743  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1223239  Jan Hartogsveld gem.   1,529  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1215739  Wim Bruggink gem.   1,495  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1212514  Henk Hengeveld gem.   1,025  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1147974  Gerard Overbeek gem.   0,629  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    D.L.S. 05  klasse   C4  teamleider  Nicol Vinkenvleugel telefoon  0620378030
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1151872  Henk Hengeveld gem.   0,701  te maken      29  N/O  neen
1115643  Anton Oostendorp gem.   0,675  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1147974  Gerard Overbeek gem.   0,629  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1145148  Nicol Vinkenvleugel gem.   0,583  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1112032  Sjef Kemperman gem.   1,669  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1204300  Arnold Gerards gem.   1,509  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1207378  Gerben te Lindert gem.   1,442  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1123552  Gerrit Surenbroek gem.   1,264  te maken      39  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    D.S.S. 01  klasse   C1  teamleider  Hans Soethof telefoon  0313-631215
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1215422  Hans Soethof gem.   6,835  te maken      150  N/O  neen
1244195  Peter Ribbers gem.   3,615  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1141106  Crist ten Veen gem.   2,984  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1204447  Coen Witjes gem.   3,914  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1215426  Wim Kruk gem.   2,935  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1215423  Bennie Winterink gem.   5,711  te maken      130  N/O  neen
1234838  Willy Soethof gem.   3,72  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1169441  Ton Seegers gem.   3,35  te maken      80  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    D.S.S. 02  klasse   C1  teamleider  Bennie Winterink telefoon  0313-632129
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1215423  Bennie Winterink gem.   5,711  te maken      130  N/O  neen
1234838  Willy Soethof gem.   3,72  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1215425  Gerard Soethof gem.   2,751  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1215424  Martin Kruk gem.   12,092  te maken      220  N/O  neen
1215422  Hans Soethof gem.   6,835  te maken      150  N/O  neen
1244195  Peter Ribbers gem.   3,615  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1215426  Wim Kruk gem.   2,935  te maken      80  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    De Knijp 01  klasse   B1  teamleider  Roy Huntink telefoon  06-13436453
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1139499  Roy Huntink gem.   0,647  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1177715  Johan Drevers gem.   0,439  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1225798  Bennie Visser gem.   0,363  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1202646  Henk Regelink gem.   0,407  te maken      23  N/O  ja
 
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    D'n Draejer 01  klasse   C3  teamleider  Gerrit Jolink telefoon  0314-622803
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1150124  Gerrit Jolink gem.   1,17  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1134329  Paul Willemsen gem.   2,077  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1182500  Wim Sak gem.   1,438  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1160926  Dick Wentink gem.   0,996  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1246340  Jos Boerstal gem.   1,147  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1203300  Valentijn van Rooden gem.   0,859  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1155143  Han Hissink gem.   0,921  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    D'n Draejer 02  klasse   C3  teamleider  Peter Posthuma telefoon  0622214551
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1246340  Jos Boerstal gem.   1,147  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1246343  Eduard van de Toorn gem.   0,951  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1246339  Wim Derksen gem.   0,829  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1246341  Peter Posthuma gem.   0,792  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1246342  Gerard van Velzen gem.   1,146  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1150124  Gerrit Jolink gem.   1,17  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1182500  Wim Sak gem.   1,438  te maken      43  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    D'n Draejer 03  klasse   C3  teamleider  Dick Wentink telefoon  0612509504
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1160926  Dick Wentink gem.   0,996  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1130140  Willie Waenink gem.   1,053  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1171676  Hans Jansen gem.   0,82  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1263809  Hubert Ankersmit gem.   1  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1203300  Valentijn van Rooden gem.   0,859  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1184248  Bennie Branderhorst gem.   0,862  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1246343  Eduard van de Toorn gem.   0,951  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    D'n Draejer 04  klasse   C3  teamleider  Adrie Groot Jebbink telefoon  0314-641414
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1203300  Valentijn van Rooden gem.   0,859  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1184248  Bennie Branderhorst gem.   0,862  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1211112  Adrie Groot Jebbink gem.   0,805  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1150124  Gerrit Jolink gem.   1,17  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1151373  Willem Groot Jebbink gem.   0,627  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1171676  Hans Jansen gem.   0,82  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1211999  Willy Schreurs gem.   0,545  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    D'n Draejer 05  klasse   C3  teamleider  Arie van Winden telefoon  06-40124699
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1211350  Arie van Winden gem.   1  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1263817  Herro Hofstede gem.   1,05  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1155143  Han Hissink gem.   0,921  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1171676  Hans Jansen gem.   0,82  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1150124  Gerrit Jolink gem.   1,17  te maken      37  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    D'n Draejer 06  klasse   C4  teamleider  Piet Schreurs telefoon  0314-641130
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1203301  Piet Schreurs gem.   0,577  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1211999  Willy Schreurs gem.   0,545  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1263889  Jeannette v.d. Toorn gem.   0,34  te maken      20  N/O  ja
1246342  Gerard van Velzen gem.   1,146  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1160926  Dick Wentink gem.   0,996  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1203300  Valentijn van Rooden gem.   0,859  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1246343  Eduard van de Toorn gem.   0,951  te maken      33  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Graafschap 01  klasse   B2  teamleider  Hans Veenhuis telefoon  0646340077
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1134356  Hans Veenhuis gem.   0,494  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1154226  Marcel Heuskes gem.   0,426  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1234531  Ben ter Horst gem.   0,294  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1120810  Rob Arendsen gem.   0,373  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1220456  Gerjan Kramp gem.   0,215  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1183056  Joop Scheers gem.   0,251  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1154947  Addie Tap gem.   0,149  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1213741  Willie Tutschek gem.   0,207  te maken      15  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Graafschap 02  klasse   C4  teamleider  Willie Tutschek telefoon  0314-340245
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1213741  Willie Tutschek gem.   0,857  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1154947  Addie Tap gem.   0,75  te maken      29  N/O  neen
1218736  Mary Pasmans gem.   0,611  te maken      27  N/O  ja
1209138  Kees van Baardwijk gem.   0,647  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1134356  Hans Veenhuis gem.   niet speelgerechtigd in deze klasse  te maken        N/O  
1154226  Marcel Heuskes gem.   1,312  te maken      41  N/O  ja
1183056  Joop Scheers gem.   1,186  te maken      37  N/O  ja
1234531  Ben ter Horst gem.   1  te maken      35  N/O  ja
…………………………………………………………
team:    Harmonie 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Gerrie Clappers telefoon  0316-223536
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1105285  Geert Brandts gem.   3,469  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1167191  Gerrie Clappers gem.   2,155  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1127807  Jos Hell gem.   1,92  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1261408  Rob Scheerder gem.   1,8  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1246338  Ton Nova gem.   3,161  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1216961  Willy Gieling gem.   2,354  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1112196  Jos Engels gem.   1,671  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1122523  Joop Kleinpenning gem.   1,608  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Harmonie 02  klasse   C2  teamleider  Willy Gieling telefoon  0316-223281
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1246338  Ton Nova gem.   3,161  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1216961  Willy Gieling gem.   2,354  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1112196  Jos Engels gem.   1,671  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1261407  Wim van Haaren gem.   1,5  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1261408  Rob Scheerder gem.   1,8  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1167191  Gerrie Clappers gem.   2,155  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1127807  Jos Hell gem.   1,92  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1122523  Joop Kleinpenning gem.   1,608  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………

team:    De Keu 01  klasse   B1  teamleider  Wim Berenpas telefoon  0575-464154
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1151305  Wim Berenpas gem.   0,52  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1211349  Ap Meerbeek gem.   0,477  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1112058  Ap Ketz gem.   0,434  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1112709  Rob Hargeerds gem.   0,505  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1111119  Gert van der Lende gem.   0,383  te maken      23  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    De Keu 02  klasse   B2  teamleider  Marco Kleinreesink telefoon  0575-461881
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1141232  Marco Kleinreesink gem.   0,404  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1111119  Gert van der Lende gem.   0,383  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1140583  Martin Koster gem.   0,248  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1214205  Eef Beek gem.   0,233  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1218087  Marcel Essing gem.   0,366  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1151305  Wim Berenpas gem.   0,52  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1236590  Arne Notten gem.   0,28  te maken      15  N/O  ja
1226970  Twan van Duijnhoven gem.   0,25  te maken      15  N/O  ja
…………………………………………………………
team:    De Keu 03  klasse   C3  teamleider  Frans Notten telefoon  0575-463406
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1151298  Frans Notten gem.   3,275  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1150975  Niels van de Kolk gem.   2,09  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1219702  Joop Notten gem.   1,423  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1226970  Twan van Duijnhoven gem.   1,468  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1236590  Arne Notten gem.   1,771  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1237455  Bas Notten gem.   1,227  te maken      39  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Kievit 01  klasse   C3  teamleider  8 telefoon  0315-377313
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1203430  Wilfried Hunting gem.   1,425  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1164277  Harriët Schrijvers gem.   1,224  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1177734  Bernie Verholt gem.   1,121  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1177735  Robert Verholt gem.   0,767  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1177736  Hans Overbeek gem.   0,882  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Köster 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Jochem Berendsen telefoon  06-28676703
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1154315  Jochem Berendsen gem.   2,835  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1113491  Jan Mullink gem.   2,132  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1172694  Maarten Leijzer gem.   2,129  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1147957  René Leijzer gem.   3,737  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1134327  Jos Sloot gem.   2,967  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1111245  Theo Köster gem.   1,882  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1151361  Frank Jansen gem.   1,88  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1167188  Ruud Tuijten gem.   1,829  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Köster 02  klasse   C2  teamleider  Frank Jansen telefoon  06-20360874
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1151361  Frank Jansen gem.   1,88  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1167188  Ruud Tuijten gem.   1,829  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1176867  Hans Jansen gem.   1,541  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1147957  René Leijzer gem.   3,737  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1134327  Jos Sloot gem.   2,967  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1111245  Theo Köster gem.   2,7  te maken      70  N/O  ja
1172694  Maarten Leijzer gem.   2,129  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1177750  Tonnie Bisselink gem.   1,417  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Köster 03  klasse   C3  teamleider  Jannie Bisselink-janssen telefoon  0315-324458
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1155049  Irona Bird-bluemink gem.   1,558  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1177750  Tonnie Bisselink gem.   1,417  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1157863  Henk Rutten gem.   0,765  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1172681  Jannie Bisselink-janssen gem.   0,748  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1154315  Jochem Berendsen gem.   2,835  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1151361  Frank Jansen gem.   1,88  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1167188  Ruud Tuijten gem.   1,829  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1176867  Hans Jansen gem.   1,541  te maken      45  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Markt Doesburg 01  klasse   B2  teamleider  8 telefoon  0313-474973
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1115203  Pierre Haring gem.   0,46  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1202000  Marco Rabeling gem.   0,424  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1134499  Wim Gijsberts gem.   0,274  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1159055  Harry van Heumen gem.   0,465  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1122069  Maarten Broers gem.   0,45  te maken      23  N/O  ja
1135072  Ton Hoogkamp gem.   0,388  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1201994  Chris Evers gem.   0,341  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1201998  Jan Visser gem.   0,261  te maken      15  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Markt Doesburg 02  klasse   B2  teamleider  Ton Hoogkamp telefoon  0313-474973
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1147639  Marco Steintjes gem.   0,425  te maken      23  N/O  ja
1135072  Ton Hoogkamp gem.   0,388  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1201994  Chris Evers gem.   0,341  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1115203  Pierre Haring gem.   0,46  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1122069  Maarten Broers gem.   0,44  te maken      23  N/O  ja
1202000  Marco Rabeling gem.   0,424  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1214852  Ton Stieding gem.   0,337  te maken      17  N/O  neen
1201998  Jan Visser gem.   0,261  te maken      15  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Markt Doesburg 03  klasse   C1  teamleider  Coen Witjes telefoon  06-20349092
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1122069  Maarten Broers gem.   14,523  te maken      250  N/O  neen
1142125  Heinz Schmale gem.   14,5  te maken      250  N/O  ja
1159055  Harry van Heumen gem.   12,6  te maken      220  N/O  neen
1173511  Rob van Es gem.   9,83  te maken      180  N/O  ja
1215424  Martin Kruk gem.   12,092  te maken      220  N/O  neen
1107084  Leo Berendsen gem.   7,635  te maken      160  N/O  neen
1204447  Coen Witjes gem.   3,914  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1164880  Guido Steintjes gem.   3,5  te maken      90  N/O  ja
…………………………………………………………
team:    Markt Doesburg 04  klasse   c1  teamleider  Jan Kip telefoon  026-4954317
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1135700  Henk Brouwer gem.   5,577  te maken      130  N/O  neen
1203419  Edwin Tahapary gem.   5,337  te maken      120  N/O  neen
1217491  Jan Kip gem.   5,202  te maken      120  N/O  neen
1157670  Marco Smeijer gem.   2,456  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1122069  Maarten Broers gem.   14,523  te maken      250  N/O  neen
1159055  Harry van Heumen gem.   12,6  te maken      220  N/O  neen
1204447  Coen Witjes gem.   3,914  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1115203  Pierre Haring gem.   2,825  te maken      80  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Markt Doesburg 05  klasse   C3  teamleider  Ton Hoogkamp telefoon  0313-474973
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1202000  Marco Rabeling gem.   2,165  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1135072  Ton Hoogkamp gem.   1,802  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1102751  Johan Salemink gem.   1,255  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1115203  Pierre Haring gem.   2,825  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1157670  Marco Smeijer gem.   2,456  te maken      70  N/O  neen
1201994  Chris Evers gem.   1,687  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1223108  Gerard Wenting gem.   1,483  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1134499  Wim Gijsberts gem.   1,25  te maken      39  N/O  ja
…………………………………………………………
team:    Markt Doesburg 06  klasse   C3  teamleider  Chris Evers telefoon  0313-471698
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1201994  Chris Evers gem.   1,687  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1214852  Ton Stieding gem.   1,463  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1201991  Jan van Ussen gem.   1,255  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1151273  Eef Wolsink gem.   1,13  te maken      37  N/O  ja
1135072  Ton Hoogkamp gem.   1,802  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1102751  Johan Salemink gem.   1,255  te maken      39  N/O  neen
#N/B
1136263  Hans Hagens gem.   1,079  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Markt Doesburg 07  klasse   C3  teamleider  Saskia Bos telefoon  0313-437228
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1223108  Gerard Wenting gem.   1,483  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1203306  Theo Brugman gem.   1,234  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1208992  Ruud Pasman gem.   1,202  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1201998  Jan Visser gem.   1,066  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1145424  Saskia Bos gem.   0,689  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Markt Doesburg 08  klasse   C4  teamleider  Bea Timmerman telefoon  0646310177
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1208993  Dennis Leensen gem.   1,109  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1136263  Hans Hagens gem.   1,079  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1182989  Bea Timmerman gem.   0,403  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1226241  Rolinka Löwental gem.   0,338  te maken      20  N/O  neen
1223108  Gerard Wenting gem.   1,483  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1214852  Ton Stieding gem.   1,463  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1102751  Johan Salemink gem.   1,255  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1201998  Jan Visser gem.   1,066  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Martin 01  klasse   C1  teamleider  Jo Beijer telefoon  0316-224758
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1107366  Wim Nova gem.   8,292  te maken      170  N/O  neen
1202470  André Luiten gem.   2,981  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1177738  Jo Beijer gem.   2,788  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1225331  Rob Spee gem.   3,997  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1224263  Klaas Brink gem.   3,547  te maken      90  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Martin 02  klasse   C1  teamleider  Jarno Duis telefoon  06-25313084
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1226690  Willy van Wessel gem.   5,771  te maken      130  N/O  neen
1215409  Jarno Duis gem.   4,981  te maken      110  N/O  neen
1211702  Daniël Berendsen gem.   3,276  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1225331  Rob Spee gem.   3,997  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1107369  Bennie Boerboom gem.   3  te maken      80  N/O  ja
1228105  Benny Boerstal gem.   3,35  te maken      80  N/O  ja
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Martin 03  klasse   C1  teamleider  Fred Kupper telefoon  0316-227470
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1154954  Hans Ratering gem.   7,954  te maken      160  N/O  neen
1230253  Theo de Reus gem.   4,54  te maken      110  N/O  neen
1167028  Fred Kupper gem.   3,493  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1224263  Klaas Brink gem.   3,547  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1225329  Jan De Reus gem.   2,1  te maken      80  N/O  ja
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Martin 04  klasse   B1  teamleider  Theo Rutjes telefoon  0316-227056
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1107871  Theo Berendsen gem.   0,803  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1225329  Jan De Reus gem.   0,575  te maken      29  N/O  neen
1158410  Theo Rutjes gem.   0,459  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1228105  Benny Boerstal gem.   0,647  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1230253  Theo de Reus gem.   0,585  te maken      29  N/O  neen
1109617  Hans Maassen gem.   0,546  te maken      27  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Martin 05  klasse   B1  teamleider  Carlo Dikkers telefoon  0316-221270
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1109625  Carlo Dikkers gem.   0,735  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1208963  Henk Lintsen gem.   0,514  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1107369  Bennie Boerboom gem.   0,494  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1154974  Ronald van Ussen gem.   0,472  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1226690  Willy van Wessel gem.   0,491  te maken      25  N/O  ja
1228105  Benny Boerstal gem.   0,647  te maken      33  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Martin 06  klasse   B1  teamleider  Hans Maassen telefoon  0316-223150
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1228105  Benny Boerstal gem.   0,647  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1109617  Hans Maassen gem.   0,546  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1167028  Fred Kupper gem.   0,431  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1230253  Theo de Reus gem.   0,585  te maken      29  N/O  ja
1208963  Henk Lintsen gem.   0,514  te maken      25  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Martin 07  klasse   B1  teamleider  Wim Kamerman telefoon  06-54347127
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1226652  Toon Koster gem.   0,521  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1220327  Wim Kamerman gem.   0,498  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1208962  Albert Driessen gem.   0,485  te maken      25  N/O  ja
1228105  Benny Boerstal gem.   0,647  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1109625  Carlo Dikkers gem.   0,735  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1109617  Hans Maassen gem.   0,546  te maken      27  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Martin 08  klasse   C3  teamleider  Ally van Wessel telefoon  0316-842463
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1213062  Gerrie Berendsen gem.   1,304  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1264036  Gilbert Scholten gem.   1,09  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1152246  Ally van Wessel gem.   1,055  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1224263  Klaas Brink gem.   3,547  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1211702  Daniël Berendsen gem.   3,276  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1154974  Ronald van Ussen gem.   1,827  te maken      51  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Masse/de Waggel BV 01  klasse   B2  teamleider  Jan Feukkink telefoon  0315-631136
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1109105  Wim te Boekhorst gem.   0,473  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1172481  Jan Feukkink gem.   0,368  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1181741  Ronny van Schie gem.   0,356  te maken      18  N/O  neen
 
 
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nieuwe Rosegaar 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Gerwin Peppelman telefoon  0314-631817
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1143630  Gerwin Peppelman gem.   5,139  te maken      120  N/O  neen
1136994  Wim Peppelman gem.   3  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1154504  Jan Heusinkveld gem.   2,118  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1130731  Ronny Scheers gem.   3,595  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1161332  Hans Burghardt gem.   3,26  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1112072  Freddie Jansen gem.   2,88  te maken      75  N/O  ja
1148455  Nico Scheffer gem.   2,28  te maken      60  N/O  ja
1137760  Wim Heerink gem.   2,072  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nieuwe Rosegaar 02  klasse   C2  teamleider  Nico Scheffer telefoon  0314-631937
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1130731  Ronny Scheers gem.   3,595  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1161332  Hans Burghardt gem.   3,26  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1148455  Nico Scheffer gem.   2,28  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1143630  Gerwin Peppelman gem.   5,139  te maken      120  N/O  neen
1136994  Wim Peppelman gem.   3  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1154504  Jan Heusinkveld gem.   2,118  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1137760  Wim Heerink gem.   2,072  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1109700  Han Peppelman gem.   1,818  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nieuwe Rosegaar 03  klasse   C3  teamleider  Han Peppelman telefoon  0314-625577
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1112072  Freddie Jansen gem.   2,88  te maken      80  N/O  ja
1109700  Han Peppelman gem.   1,818  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1209552  Marco Dierckx gem.   1,56  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1109697  Jan Kramp gem.   1,338  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1154504  Jan Heusinkveld gem.   2,118  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1137760  Wim Heerink gem.   2,072  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1213623  Christian Hitpass gem.   0,98  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1246507  Frans Polman gem.   0,801  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nieuwe Rosegaar 04  klasse   C4  teamleider  Frans Polman telefoon  0654317332
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1109697  Jan Kramp gem.   1,338  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1109699  Gert Nijhof gem.   1,102  te maken      37  N/O  ja
1246507  Frans Polman gem.   0,801  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1237657  Bas Overveld gem.   0,582  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1209552  Marco Dierckx gem.   1,56  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1221953  Marc Heusinkveld gem.   0,903  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1236938  Robert Wielheesen gem.   0,504  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1236939  Rob Huntink gem.   0,465  te maken      23  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nieuwe Rosegaar 05  klasse   C4  teamleider  Rob Huntink telefoon  0657937252
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1116065  Geert Seegers gem.   1,091  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1116061  Frits Berendsen gem.   0,804  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1236938  Robert Wielheesen gem.   0,504  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1236939  Rob Huntink gem.   0,465  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1109700  Han Peppelman gem.   1,818  te maken      53  N/O  neen
1213623  Christian Hitpass gem.   0,98  te maken      33  N/O  ja
1246507  Frans Polman gem.   0,801  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1237657  Bas Overveld gem.   0,582  te maken      25  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nijman 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Hans Lovink telefoon  0314-631388
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1112126  Joop Lovink gem.   4,27  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1112128  Hans Lovink gem.   1,946  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1148703  Jos Malskat gem.   1,655  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1222039  Laurens Maatman gem.   3,19  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1217778  Gert Susebeek gem.   1,969  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1113499  Gert Wentink gem.   1,623  te maken      55  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nijman 02  klasse   C3  teamleider  Gert Wentink telefoon  0315-242561
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1128330  Hans Jr Lovink gem.   1,702  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1121003  Hemmie Lovink gem.   1,658  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1113499  Gert Wentink gem.   1,623  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1112128  Hans Lovink gem.   1,946  te maken      53  N/O  neen
1209553  Lucilio Cordeiro gem.   1,427  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1148703  Jos Malskat gem.   1,655  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1208297  Joop Boerman gem.   0,985  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nijman 03  klasse   C3  teamleider  Lucilio Cordeiro telefoon  0314-632868
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1209553  Lucilio Cordeiro gem.   1,427  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1208297  Joop Boerman gem.   0,985  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1234885  Rudy Van Elk gem.   1,148  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1172631  Henk Hoksbergen gem.   0,989  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1217873  Willem Wolsink gem.   0,956  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nijman 04  klasse   C4  teamleider  André Vossers telefoon  0315-244506
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1214575  Erik Leneman gem.   1,045  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1200115  Stefan Kuiperij gem.   0,991  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1128328  André Vossers gem.   0,773  te maken      29  N/O  neen
1123001  Robert Bruil gem.   0,984  te maken      33  N/O  ja
1121013  Marcel Vreman gem.   0,881  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1209553  Lucilio Cordeiro gem.   1,427  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1212030  Roxanne ter Huerne gem.   0,516  te maken      25  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nijman 05  klasse   C3  teamleider  Marcel Vreman telefoon  0623707022
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1121009  Walter Schnitzler gem.   0,882  te maken      31  N/O  ja
1124649  Ernie Sala gem.   0,924  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1121013  Marcel Vreman gem.   0,881  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1123876  Werner Kreeftenberg gem.   0,985  te maken      33  N/O  ja
1217873  Willem Wolsink gem.   0,956  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1208297  Joop Boerman gem.   0,985  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1183376  Henk Weenk gem.   0,894  te maken      31  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nijman 06  klasse   C4  teamleider  Henk Weenk telefoon  0315-241458
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1172631  Henk Hoksbergen gem.   0,989  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1217873  Willem Wolsink gem.   0,956  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1183376  Henk Weenk gem.   0,894  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1229397  Wim ter maat gem.   0,929  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1121013  Marcel Vreman gem.   0,881  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1124649  Ernie Sala gem.   0,924  te maken      33  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………

team:    Nijman 07  klasse   C4  teamleider  Willy Konst telefoon  0626632050
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1238839  Wim Scharn gem.   0,807  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1234848  Willy Konst gem.   0,522  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1212030  Roxanne ter Huerne gem.   0,516  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1208295  Benny Jansen gem.   0,774  te maken      29  N/O  ja
1213312  Freddy Fokkink gem.   0,833  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1202557  Derk Ooijman gem.   0,814  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1217873  Willem Wolsink gem.   0,956  te maken      33  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Nijman 08  klasse   C4  teamleider  Freddy Fokkink telefoon  06-10919489
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1213312  Freddy Fokkink gem.   0,833  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1202557  Derk Ooijman gem.   0,814  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1225723  Arvid Larsen gem.   0,505  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1208295  Benny Jansen gem.   0,774  te maken      29  N/O  ja
1234848  Willy Konst gem.   0,522  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1124649  Ernie Sala gem.   0,924  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1217873  Willem Wolsink gem.   0,956  te maken      33  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Ons Genoegen Heurne 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Tonny Stroet telefoon  0315-651650
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1109704  Gerard te Beest gem.   3,153  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1212563  Stef Bolwerk gem.   2,618  te maken      70  N/O  neen
1217436  Tonny Stroet gem.   1,96  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1157804  Pascal Geven gem.   2,954  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1123903  Hans Reussing gem.   2,533  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1209574  Willie Rougoor gem.   2,352  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1225752  Joep Veldkamp gem.   2,134  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1201902  Adriaan Westendorp gem.   2,006  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Ons Genoegen Heurne 02  klasse   C2  teamleider  Pascal Geven telefoon  0315-651750
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1157804  Pascal Geven gem.   2,954  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1123903  Hans Reussing gem.   2,533  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1225752  Joep Veldkamp gem.   2,134  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1201902  Adriaan Westendorp gem.   2,006  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1109704  Gerard te Beest gem.   3,153  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1212563  Stef Bolwerk gem.   2,618  te maken      70  N/O  neen
1209574  Willie Rougoor gem.   2,352  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1217436  Tonny Stroet gem.   1,96  te maken      55  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Ons Genoegen Heurne 03  klasse   C3  teamleider  Henk Rensink telefoon  06-20106734
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1209574  Willie Rougoor gem.   2,352  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1123901  Henk Rensink gem.   1,75  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1123900  Arnold Gerritsen gem.   1,622  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1229552  Gerard Gerritsen gem.   1,89  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1183356  Bennie Bruggink gem.   1,666  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1137563  Henk Nijman gem.   1,335  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1210875  Johan Mellendijk gem.   1,29  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1206131  Thijs Kempers gem.   0,925  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Ons Genoegen Heurne 04  klasse   C3  teamleider  Bennie Bruggink telefoon  0315-653222
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1229552  Gerard Gerritsen gem.   1,89  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1183356  Bennie Bruggink gem.   1,666  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1210875  Johan Mellendijk gem.   1,29  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1109707  Gerard Geven gem.   1,09  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1225752  Joep Veldkamp gem.   2,134  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1217436  Tonny Stroet gem.   1,96  te maken      53  N/O  neen
1123901  Henk Rensink gem.   1,75  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1137563  Henk Nijman gem.   1,335  te maken      41  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Ons Genoegen Heurne 05  klasse   C3  teamleider  Erik Zweerink telefoon  06-27309677
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1224516  Sjaak Reussing gem.   1,671  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1157803  Erik Zweerink gem.   1,637  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1137563  Henk Nijman gem.   1,335  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1236813  Thijs Smits gem.   1,313  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1157804  Pascal Geven gem.   2,954  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1183356  Bennie Bruggink gem.   1,666  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1221979  Wilco Jansen gem.   0,953  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1206131  Thijs Kempers gem.   0,925  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Ons Genoegen Heurne 06  klasse   C4  teamleider  Thijs Kempers telefoon  0315-652151
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1221979  Wilco Jansen gem.   0,953  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1206131  Thijs Kempers gem.   0,925  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1153211  Henry Jansen gem.   0,68  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1221952  Tjarco Jansen gem.   0,585  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1224516  Sjaak Reussing gem.   1,671  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1157803  Erik Zweerink gem.   1,637  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1137563  Henk Nijman gem.   1,335  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1236813  Thijs Smits gem.   1,313  te maken      41  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Ons Genoegen Heurne 07  klasse   C4  teamleider  Gerard Teeuwsen telefoon  0612932999
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1160983  Jan Bruntink gem.   0,855  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1109072  Fré te Mebel gem.   0,821  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1109077  Gerard Teeuwsen gem.   0,745  te maken      29  N/O  neen
1224516  Sjaak Reussing gem.   1,671  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1183356  Bennie Bruggink gem.   1,666  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1137563  Henk Nijman gem.   1,335  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1153211  Henry Jansen gem.   0,68  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1221952  Tjarco Jansen gem.   0,585  te maken      25  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Ons Genoegen Zelhem 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Jan Kaak telefoon  0314-622865
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1179651  Gert van de Wal gem.   2,243  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1149404  Jan Kaak gem.   1,803  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1109743  Bennie Bergervoet gem.   1,568  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1221942  Thomas Beun gem.   1,753  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1166677  Peter Brinks gem.   1,257  te maken      55  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Ons Genoegen Zelhem 02  klasse   C4  teamleider  Berdy Buunk-Berenpas telefoon  06-53284684
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1181039  Gert Wassink gem.   1,365  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1109692  Gerard Wielheesen gem.   0,803  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1128077  Berdy Buunk-Berenpas gem.   0,655  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1145266  Willem Nijenhuis gem.   0,544  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1261516  Norbert Rosendaal gem.   0,09  te maken      15  N/O  ja
1109851  Han Menkhorst gem.   0,886  te maken      31  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Ons Genoegen Zelhem 03  klasse   C4  teamleider  Jo Colenbrander telefoon  0314-622716
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1145046  Appie Broekman gem.   1,055  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1109851  Han Menkhorst gem.   0,886  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1155059  Jo Colenbrander gem.   0,502  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1160951  Betsie Hagelstein gem.   0,552  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1109692  Gerard Wielheesen gem.   0,803  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1145266  Willem Nijenhuis gem.   0,544  te maken      25  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Oude Rijn 01  klasse   C1  teamleider  8 telefoon  0631292482
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1124367  Wim Braam gem.   8,744  te maken      170  N/O  neen
1225780  Nick Jansen gem.   5,42  te maken      120  N/O  neen
1168952  Frans Smolders gem.   3,862  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1169013  Marcel Kok gem.   3,524  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1204341  Theo Vreman gem.   2,26  te maken      80  N/O  ja
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Oude Rijn 02  klasse   C3  teamleider  Bernd Raasing telefoon  0316371219
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1204341  Theo Vreman gem.   2,26  te maken      60  N/O  ja
1217628  Jo Kummeling gem.   2,157  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1238824  Bernd Raasing gem.   1,993  te maken      53  N/O  neen
1223834  Willem van der Hor gem.   1,285  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1247910  Gert Jan Arends gem.   1,182  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1229387  Toon Vreman gem.   1,127  te maken      37  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Pand 8 01  klasse   B2  teamleider  Robbert Muylaert telefoon  06-21465513
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1222235  Ardy Jansen gem.   0,444  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1179288  Robbert Muylaert gem.   0,398  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1182414  Erik van der Goot gem.   0,35  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1219721  Sven Heezen gem.   0,066  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1219722  Rick Breukers gem.   0,183  te maken      15  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Te Pas 01  klasse   c2  teamleider  Albert Helmes telefoon  0315-632514
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1223897  Arend Pannekoek gem.   2,205  te maken      60  N/O  Nee
1177988  Albert Helmes gem.   1,853  te maken      55  N/O  Nee
1109107  Anthony Visser gem.   1,846  te maken      55  N/O  Nee
1127988  André Haverdil gem.   1,591  te maken      55  N/O  Nee
1174244  Bennie Engelen gem.   1,709  te maken      55  N/O  Nee
1161008  Gert Evers gem.   1,785  te maken      55  N/O  Nee
1114517  Henk te Pas gem.   1,589  te maken      55  N/O  Nee
1178194  André Jansen gem.   2,21  te maken      60  N/O  Nee
…………………………………………………………
team:    Te Pas 02  klasse   c3  teamleider  Henk te Pas telefoon  0315-843427
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1161008  Gert Evers gem.   1,785  te maken      49  N/O  Nee
1114517  Henk te Pas gem.   1,589  te maken      45  N/O  Nee
1112031  Gerard Kemperman gem.   1,082  te maken      35  N/O  Nee
1109107  Anthony Visser gem.   1,846  te maken      51  N/O  Nee
1223897  Arend Pannekoek gem.   2,205  te maken      60  N/O  Nee
1177988  Albert Helmes gem.   1,853  te maken      51  N/O  Nee
1174244  Bennie Engelen gem.   1,709  te maken      49  N/O  Nee
1127988  André Haverdil gem.   1,591  te maken      45  N/O  Nee
…………………………………………………………
team:    Te Pas 03  klasse   c3  teamleider  Bennie Engelen telefoon  0315-328637
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1174244  Bennie Engelen gem.   1,709  te maken      49  N/O  Nee
1127988  André Haverdil gem.   1,591  te maken      45  N/O  Nee
1180425  Rolf Stevens gem.   1,481  te maken      43  N/O  Nee
1229677  Rene Meijer gem.   1,385  te maken      41  N/O  Nee
1161013  Jan Meurs gem.   1,073  te maken      35  N/O  Nee
1200050  Rob Balk gem.   0,949  te maken      35  N/O  Ja
1236384  Koen Robben gem.   1,039  te maken      35  N/O  Nee
1109107  Anthony Visser gem.   1,846  te maken      51  N/O  Nee
…………………………………………………………
team:    Te Pas 04  klasse   c3  teamleider  Yannick Cornielje telefoon  06 23036378
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1236384  Koen Robben gem.   1,039  te maken      35  N/O  Nee
1161013  Jan Meurs gem.   1,073  te maken      35  N/O  Nee
1200050  Rob Balk gem.   0,949  te maken      35  N/O  Ja
1238808  Yannick Cornielje gem.   1,015  te maken      35  N/O  Ja
1250221  Jimmy Cornielje gem.   0,7  te maken      35  N/O  Ja
1229677  Rene Meijer gem.   1,385  te maken      41  N/O  Nee
1180425  Rolf Stevens gem.   1,481  te maken      43  N/O  Nee
1174244  Bennie Engelen gem.   1,709  te maken      49  N/O  Nee
…………………………………………………………
team:    Te Pas 05  klasse   c4  teamleider  Henk Berens telefoon  0315-681634
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1120580  Theo Klaassen gem.   0,826  te maken      31  N/O  Nee
1136123  Fred te Boekhorst gem.   0,835  te maken      31  N/O  Nee
1114516  Theo Knaven gem.   0,537  te maken      25  N/O  Nee
1167174  Henk Berens gem.   0,374  te maken      21  N/O  Nee
1236384  Koen Robben gem.   1,039  te maken      35  N/O  Nee
1200050  Rob Balk gem.   0,94  te maken      33  N/O  Ja
1238808  Yannick Cornielje gem.   0,977  te maken      33  N/O  Nee
1161013  Jan Meurs gem.   1,073  te maken      35  N/O  Nee
…………………………………………………………
team:    De Ploeg 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Jan Meijer telefoon  0315-386450
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1138746  Jan Meijer gem.   3,656  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1138532  Gerd Romer gem.   2,386  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1172630  Paul Tiemessen gem.   2,364  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1214740  André Wieggers gem.   2,102  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1145343  Frank Cent gem.   1,971  te maken      55  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    De Ploeg 02  klasse   C3  teamleider  Frans Gilsing telefoon  0315-386228
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1155041  Frans Gilsing gem.   1,449  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1214740  André Wieggers gem.   2,102  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1147678  Leo Jansen gem.   1,321  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1138746  Jan Meijer gem.   3,656  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1177759  Raymond Jansen gem.   1,695  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1223214  Mark Romer gem.   0,955  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    De Ploeg 03  klasse   C3  teamleider  Raymond Jansen telefoon  06-48079706
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1177759  Raymond Jansen gem.   1,695  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1127783  Martijn Bruins gem.   1,683  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1145343  Frank Cent gem.   1,971  te maken      53  N/O  neen
1140886  Hennie Benen gem.   1,494  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1145338  Patrick Messing gem.   1,17  te maken      37  N/O  ja
1167167  Udo Stelzer gem.   0,634  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1147683  Jan Heinen gem.   0,992  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1147678  Leo Jansen gem.   1,321  te maken      41  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    De Ploeg 04  klasse   C3  teamleider  Michel Bleumer telefoon  06-10918111
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1218245  Michel Bleumer gem.   1,278  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1214932  Roy Römer gem.   0,874  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1223214  Mark Romer gem.   0,955  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1214934  Rob Meijer gem.   0,62  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1241150  Evert Romer gem.   1,038  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1147683  Jan Heinen gem.   0,992  te maken      35  N/O  neen
#N/B
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Pol Zelhem 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Bas Hulshorst telefoon  06-43032587
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1221942  Thomas Beun gem.   1,753  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1134818  Bas Hulshorst gem.   1,366  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1208006  Han Minkhorst gem.   1,182  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1149009  Coen Stiemer gem.   1,4  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1109746  Willy Dierssen gem.   4,738  te maken      110  N/O  neen
1221688  Nick Kreeftenberg gem.   1,243  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1244173  Dennis van Elk gem.   0,96  te maken      55  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Pol Zelhem 02  klasse   C3  teamleider  Nick Kreeftenberg telefoon  06-83324634
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1221688  Nick Kreeftenberg gem.   1,243  te maken      39  N/O  ja
1139312  Maurice Erdhuizen gem.   0,745  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1134234  Michel Willemsen gem.   0,702  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1244177  René Bulten gem.   0,876  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1134818  Bas Hulshorst gem.   1,366  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1221942  Thomas Beun gem.   1,753  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1244173  Dennis van Elk gem.   0,96  te maken      35  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Pol Zelhem 03  klasse   C4  teamleider  Dennis Lovink telefoon  06-23682752
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1244177  René Bulten gem.   0,876  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1236815  Dennis Lovink gem.   0,878  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1223930  Bjorn Verlangen gem.   0,743  te maken      29  N/O  neen
1246319  Toon Kuiperij gem.   0,551  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1263800  Niels Kuiperij gem.   0,396  te maken      21  N/O  ja
1221942  Thomas Beun gem.   1,753  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1134818  Bas Hulshorst gem.   1,366  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1263822  Koen Peppelman gem.   0,394  te maken      21  N/O  ja
…………………………………………………………
team:    Pol Zelhem 04  klasse   C4  teamleider  Sjoerd Kappert telefoon  06-41863024
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1263805  Sjoerd Kappert gem.   0,395  te maken      21  N/O  ja
1263798  Bas Woerts gem.   0,325  te maken      20  N/O  ja
1263797  Patricia Thuss gem.   0,205  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1263799  Remco Berrevoets gem.   0,204  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1263796  Sven Groot Wassink gem.   0,203  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1263795  Bert Jansma gem.   0,201  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1263822  Koen Peppelman gem.   0,394  te maken      21  N/O  ja
 
team:    Pol Zelhem 05  klasse   B2  teamleider  Gert van Weij telefoon  0314-342296
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1205376  Ronny Jolie gem.   0,398  te maken      19  N/O  ja
1154977  Jaap van Weij gem.   0,378  te maken      19  N/O  ja
1148098  Gert van Weij gem.   0,354  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1234716  Ben Eulink gem.   0,349  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1149009  Coen Stiemer gem.   0,351  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1257361  Jan van Strien gem.   0,35  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1166677  Peter Brinks gem.   0,33  te maken      17  N/O  ja
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Pol Zelhem 06  klasse   B2  teamleider  Jan van Strien telefoon  0638453945
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1149009  Coen Stiemer gem.   0,351  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1257361  Jan van Strien gem.   0,35  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1166677  Peter Brinks gem.   0,33  te maken      17  N/O  ja
1205376  Ronny Jolie gem.   0,398  te maken      19  N/O  ja
1154977  Jaap van Weij gem.   0,378  te maken      19  N/O  ja
1148098  Gert van Weij gem.   0,354  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1234716  Ben Eulink gem.   0,349  te maken      18  N/O  ja
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Slootermeer & Scholtenhof 01  klasse   C1  teamleider  Theo Boerboom telefoon  06 - 51740560
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1180954  Frank te Boekhorst gem.   8,081  te maken      170  N/O  neen
1114500  Bart Ketelaar gem.   7,681  te maken      160  N/O  neen
1140147  Theo Boerboom gem.   3,241  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1181049  Henk Dietz gem.   3,181  te maken      80  N/O  ja
1179060  Gerrie Winands gem.   4  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1174657  Alfred Horstik gem.   3,953  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1160924  Nico Leijzer gem.   7,382  te maken      160  N/O  neen
1147957  René Leijzer gem.   3,737  te maken      90  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Slootermeer & Scholtenhof 02  klasse   C1  teamleider  Nico Leijzer telefoon  06-11321214
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1160924  Nico Leijzer gem.   7,382  te maken      160  N/O  neen
1147957  René Leijzer gem.   3,737  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1134327  Jos Sloot gem.   2,967  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1174657  Alfred Horstik gem.   3,953  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1181049  Henk Dietz gem.   3,181  te maken      80  N/O  ja
1114500  Bart Ketelaar gem.   7,681  te maken      160  N/O  neen
1180954  Frank te Boekhorst gem.   8,081  te maken      170  N/O  neen
1140147  Theo Boerboom gem.   3,241  te maken      80  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Slootermeer & Scholtenhof 03  klasse   C2  teamleider  Henk Dietz telefoon  0314-664660
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1181049  Henk Dietz gem.   3,181  te maken      80  N/O  ja
1184278  Henk Löwenthal gem.   1,776  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1109763  Gerrie Winands gem.   4  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1160921  Edwin Egging gem.   2,563  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1205516  Jurgen Friedrich gem.   1,975  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1136119  Henk Verhey gem.   1,771  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1109763  Wim Schmitz gem.   2,19  te maken      55  N/O  Ja
1174657  Alfred Horstik gem.   3,953  te maken      90  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Slootermeer & Scholtenhof 04  klasse   C2  teamleider  Jolanda Looman telefoon  0314-646076
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1205516  Jurgen Friedrich gem.   1,975  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1131582  Jolanda Looman gem.   1,908  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1236209  Patrick Clappers gem.   1,309  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1109763  Wim Schmitz gem.   2,19  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1160921  Edwin Egging gem.   2,563  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1179400  Harm te Kaat gem.   1,528  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1169828  Renate Jansen-Albers gem.   1,167  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1162566  Benjo Lubbers gem.   1,39  te maken      55  N/O  ja
…………………………………………………………
team:    Slootermeer & Scholtenhof 05  klasse   C3  teamleider  Harm te Kaat telefoon  06-57703005
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1179400  Harm te Kaat gem.   1,528  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1169828  Renate Jansen-Albers gem.   1,167  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1173031  Hennie Hegeman gem.   1,029  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1179808  Sylvia Lammers gem.   0,667  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1236209  Patrick Clappers gem.   1,309  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1136119  Henk Verhey gem.   1,771  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1263754  Marcel Litjens gem.   1  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1162566  Benjo Lubbers gem.   1,39  te maken      41  N/O  ja
…………………………………………………………
team:    Slootermeer & Scholtenhof 06  klasse   C4  teamleider  Marina Diks telefoon  06-12840357
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1166853  Marina Diks gem.   0,566  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1124691  Elly Diks gem.   0,552  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1225718  Heinz-Jurgen Schöter gem.   0,518  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1179808  Sylvia Lammers gem.   0,667  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1169828  Renate Jansen-Albers gem.   1,167  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1263754  Marcel Litjens gem.   0,8  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1162566  Benjo Lubbers gem.   1,39  te maken      41  N/O  ja
1236209  Patrick Clappers gem.   1,309  te maken      41  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Slootermeer & Scholtenhof 07  klasse   B2  teamleider  Wim Schmitz telefoon  0315-329738
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1181049  Henk Dietz gem.   0,467  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1109763  Wim Schmitz gem.   0,404  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1169828  Renate Jansen-Albers gem.   0,232  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1236209  Patrick Clappers gem.   0,164  te maken      15  N/O  ja
1131582  Jolanda Looman gem.   0,254  te maken      15  N/O  ja
1147957  René Leijzer gem.   0,425  te maken      21  N/O  ja
1160924  Nico Leijzer gem.   0,55  te maken      27  N/O  ja
1179400  Harm te Kaat gem.   0,2  te maken      15  N/O  ja
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tante Dies 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Harry Ketels telefoon  0316-226684
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1136373  Hans Raben gem.   2,162  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1109615  Harry Ketels gem.   2,083  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1229531  Johan Visser gem.   1,683  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1226071  Henk Egging gem.   1,95  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1221695  Wim Egging gem.   1,59  te maken      55  N/O  ja
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tante Dies 02  klasse   B1  teamleider  Wilfried Pouwels telefoon  0651527222
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1207883  Pim Derksen gem.   0,491  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1236896  Alex Baakman gem.   0,487  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1236897  Wilfried Pouwels gem.   0,372  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1215409  Jarno Duis gem.   0,639  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1236898  Hans Meijer gem.   0,362  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1236899  Tim Middelhof gem.   0,29  te maken      23  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tapperij 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Jos Nieuwenhuis telefoon  0575-462236
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1184096  Jos Nieuwenhuis gem.   4,189  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1112099  Geert Nieuwenhuis gem.   1,666  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1112112  Herman Winkelman gem.   1,559  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1111434  Herbert Tangelder gem.   3,211  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1111418  Harry Hendriks gem.   2,898  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1160964  Aloys Kleinstapel gem.   2,572  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1112103  Fons Peters gem.   1,917  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1153849  Wilbert Bergervoet gem.   1,68  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tapperij 02  klasse   C2  teamleider  Herbert Tangelder telefoon  0314-344067
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1111434  Herbert Tangelder gem.   3,211  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1111418  Harry Hendriks gem.   2,898  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1160964  Aloys Kleinstapel gem.   2,572  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1225660  Willem Siebers gem.   2,272  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1109771  Johan Hilderink gem.   2,605  te maken      70  N/O  neen
1138446  Jozeph Kleinstapel gem.   2,568  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1111413  Johan van Campen gem.   1,889  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1111431  Bernard Scheffer gem.   1,716  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tapperij 03  klasse   C2  teamleider  Wilbert Bergervoet telefoon  0575-461570
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1138446  Jozeph Kleinstapel gem.   2,568  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1111431  Bernard Scheffer gem.   1,716  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1153849  Wilbert Bergervoet gem.   1,68  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1111434  Herbert Tangelder gem.   3,211  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1111418  Harry Hendriks gem.   2,898  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1109771  Johan Hilderink gem.   2,605  te maken      70  N/O  neen
1160964  Aloys Kleinstapel gem.   2,572  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1111413  Johan van Campen gem.   1,889  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tapperij 04  klasse   C3  teamleider  Johan Hilderink telefoon  0575-464170
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1111418  Harry Hendriks gem.   2,898  te maken      80  N/O  neen
1109771  Johan Hilderink gem.   2,605  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1111413  Johan van Campen gem.   1,889  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1172658  Stefan Menting gem.   1,812  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1109772  Reinier Hilderink gem.   1,21  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1124876  René Mullink gem.   2,67  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1153849  Wilbert Bergervoet gem.   1,68  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1146509  Jozef Schabbink gem.   1,402  te maken      43  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tapperij 05  klasse   C3  teamleider  Fons Peters telefoon   
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1112103  Fons Peters gem.   1,917  te maken      53  N/O  neen
1112112  Herman Winkelman gem.   1,559  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1112092  Jan Derksen gem.   1,472  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1215369  Theo van Aken gem.   1,347  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1124876  René Mullink gem.   2,67  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1164164  Jos Mentink gem.   1,77  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1112094  Frans Hendriks gem.   1,433  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1137384  Jos Lamers gem.   1,25  te maken      39  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tapperij 06  klasse   C3  teamleider  Frans Hendriks telefoon  0575-463088
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1109766  Marcel Bourgondien gem.   2,361  te maken      60  N/O  neen
1112094  Frans Hendriks gem.   1,433  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1224253  Alfred Bremer gem.   1,212  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1112103  Fons Peters gem.   1,917  te maken      53  N/O  neen
1153849  Wilbert Bergervoet gem.   1,68  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1215369  Theo van Aken gem.   1,347  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1127806  Jurgen Derksen gem.   1,206  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1166181  Theo Ankersmit gem.   1,084  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tapperij 07  klasse   C3  teamleider  René Mullink telefoon  0575-461195
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1124876  René Mullink gem.   2,67  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1164164  Jos Mentink gem.   1,77  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1173028  René Hermans gem.   1,122  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1166181  Theo Ankersmit gem.   1,084  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1112103  Fons Peters gem.   1,917  te maken      53  N/O  neen
1112094  Frans Hendriks gem.   1,433  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1111429  Aloys Kelderman gem.   1,178  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1219771  Arno Branderhorst gem.   0,969  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tapperij 08  klasse   C3  teamleider  Jos Lamers telefoon  0575-463456
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1146509  Jozef Schabbink gem.   1,402  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1137384  Jos Lamers gem.   1,25  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1114119  Henk Wanders gem.   0,855  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1179556  Bertus Bos gem.   0,764  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1153849  Wilbert Bergervoet gem.   1,68  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1109772  Reinier Hilderink gem.   1,21  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1127806  Jurgen Derksen gem.   1,206  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1111429  Aloys Kelderman gem.   1,178  te maken      37  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tapperij 09  klasse   C3  teamleider  Jurgen Derksen telefoon  06-53553961
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1127806  Jurgen Derksen gem.   1,206  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1111429  Aloys Kelderman gem.   1,178  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1164163  Harm Geurts gem.   1,121  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1219771  Arno Branderhorst gem.   0,969  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1153849  Wilbert Bergervoet gem.   1,68  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1146509  Jozef Schabbink gem.   1,402  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1137384  Jos Lamers gem.   1,25  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1114119  Henk Wanders gem.   0,855  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Tapperij 10  klasse   B2  teamleider  Harry Hendriks telefoon  06-27302310
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1111418  Harry Hendriks gem.   0,422  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1137385  Herman Cortumme gem.   0,417  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1182500  Wim Sak gem.   0,345  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1107464  Robert Klooken gem.   0,325  te maken      17  N/O  neen
1109771  Johan Hilderink gem.   0,312  te maken      16  N/O  neen
1111413  Johan van Campen gem.   0,29  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1153849  Wilbert Bergervoet gem.   0,272&

  team:    Veemarkt 04  klasse   C4  teamleider  Ingrid van Hemert telefoon  06-51163516
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1263819  Ingrid van Hemert gem.   0,5  te maken      25  N/O  ja
1263820  Manuela Mulderij gem.   0,6  te maken      27  N/O  ja
1263821  Jolanda van Hemert gem.   0,7  te maken      29  N/O  ja
1139471  Diny Siebelink gem.   1,3  te maken      41  N/O  ja
1214861  Everlien Susebeek gem.   0,506  te maken      25  N/O  ja
1263880  Hennie de Smit-Bosz gem.   0,506  te maken      25  N/O  ja
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veemarkt 05  klasse   B1  teamleider  Henk Zieverink telefoon  0573-253695
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1105122  Henk Zieverink gem.   0,605  te maken      31  N/O  ja
1208174  Joop Vriezen gem.   0,578  te maken      29  N/O  ja
1215980  Frans Tijssen gem.   0,458  te maken      23  N/O  ja
1162816  Joop Mennings gem.   0,629  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1148178  Leo Vermeiren gem.   0,675  te maken      33  N/O  ja
1133725  Willem Vriezen gem.   0,458  te maken      23  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veemarkt 06  klasse   B1  teamleider  Joop Mennings telefoon  06-51316305
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1173614  Huub Wilkowski gem.   1,5  te maken      70  N/O  ja
1130389  René Dericks gem.   1,306  te maken      62  N/O  neen
1120652  Robert van Veenendaal gem.   0,876  te maken      41  N/O  neen
1233349  Marcel Holtslag gem.   0,752  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1162816  Joop Mennings gem.   0,629  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1133725  Willem Vriezen gem.   0,438  te maken      23  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veemarkt 07  klasse   B2  teamleider  Frits Klomp telefoon  0314-325715
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1111180  Frits Klomp gem.   0,595  te maken      29  N/O  neen
1166247  Hilbert de Vries gem.   0,483  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1108904  Jan van Strien gem.   0,358  te maken      18  N/O  ja
1218095  Henk Huntink gem.   0,377  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1217549  Ap Berendsen gem.   0,359  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1257361  Jan van Strien gem.   0,35  te maken      18  N/O  ja
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veemarkt 08  klasse   B2  teamleider  Gert de Bruin telefoon  06-22802804
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1172660  Sjef Verhaegh gem.   0,655  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1166247  Hilbert de Vries gem.   0,483  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1172652  Gert de Bruin gem.   0,462  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1125189  Hans Vos gem.   0,441  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1208423  Theo Vos gem.   0,548  te maken      27  N/O  ja
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veemarkt 09  klasse   B2  teamleider  Jaap de Smit telefoon  06-37011573 
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1236889  Jaap de Smit gem.   0,373  te maken      19  N/O  ja
1218095  Henk Huntink gem.   0,377  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1217549  Ap Berendsen gem.   0,359  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1162816  Joop Mennings gem.   0,629  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1166247  Hilbert de Vries gem.   0,483  te maken      25  N/O  neen
 
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veemarkt 10  klasse   A  teamleider  Hilbert de Vries telefoon  06-53313601
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1111180  Frits Klomp gem.   0,427  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1148178  Leo Vermeiren gem.   0,382  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1166247  Hilbert de Vries gem.   0,379  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1169831  Tonny ten Wolde gem.   0,244  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1154171  Jurgen Hornschemeyer gem.   0,544  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1215980  Frans Tijssen gem.   0,357  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1217549  Ap Berendsen gem.   0,274  te maken      15  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veemarkt 11  klasse   A  teamleider  Willem Mijnen telefoon  0314-381095
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1112151  Willem Mijnen gem.   0,639  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1220116  Martin Vermeer gem.   0,524  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1157965  Robin Reintjes gem.   0,455  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1225674  Frank Raben gem.   0,425  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1220377  Leo Meijer gem.   0,299  te maken      15  N/O  ja
1109746  Willy Dierssen gem.   0,404  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1215980  Frans Tijssen gem.   0,357  te maken      18  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veldhoek 01  klasse   C3  teamleider  Marti Eenink telefoon  06-22532230
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1109844  Marti Eenink gem.   2,059  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1206348  Martijn Dijkman gem.   1,806  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1142630  Erwin Eelderink gem.   1,605  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1109638  Gerrit Hietbrink gem.   1,569  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1109647  Johan Teunissen gem.   1,244  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1145091  Carlo de Wilt gem.   1,171  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1154983  Gerrit Lenselink gem.   0,965  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1109853  Han Peters gem.   0,865  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veldhoek 02  klasse   C3  teamleider  Carlo de Wilt telefoon  06-25071552
Thuiswedstrijden op             WOENSDAG
1109647  Johan Teunissen gem.   1,244  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1145091  Carlo de Wilt gem.   1,171  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1109853  Han Peters gem.   0,865  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1109844  Marti Eenink gem.   2,059  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1206348  Martijn Dijkman gem.   1,806  te maken      51  N/O  neen
1142630  Erwin Eelderink gem.   1,605  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1109638  Gerrit Hietbrink gem.   1,569  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1225521  Harold Nijenes gem.   1,097  te maken      35  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veldhoek 03  klasse   C4  teamleider  Dinant Groot Wassink telefoon  06-11442489
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1225521  Harold Nijenes gem.   1,097  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1215012  Dinant Groot Wassink gem.   1,036  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1160929  Rinus Wentink gem.   0,99  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1178555  Berry Imhoff gem.   0,607  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1206348  Martijn Dijkman gem.   1,806  te maken      53  N/O  neen
1145091  Carlo de Wilt gem.   1,171  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1109853  Han Peters gem.   0,865  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1220896  Ellis Garritsen gem.   0,547  te maken      25  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Veldhoek 04  klasse   C4  teamleider  Marieke Vreeman telefoon  06-50741931
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1154983  Gerrit Lenselink gem.   0,965  te maken      33  N/O  neen
1133917  Gerry Hietbrink-schutte gem.   0,556  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1249168  Marieke Vreeman gem.   0,344  te maken      20  N/O  neen
1109638  Gerrit Hietbrink gem.   1,569  te maken      47  N/O  neen
1109647  Johan Teunissen gem.   1,244  te maken      39  N/O  neen
1225521  Harold Nijenes gem.   1,097  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1215012  Dinant Groot Wassink gem.   1,036  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1220896  Ellis Garritsen gem.   0,547  te maken      25  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    W.S.S. 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  Johnny Masselink telefoon  06-53539541
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1117229  Henk Bruil gem.   3,514  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1109685  Johnny Masselink gem.   2,843  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1109799  Wilbert te Mebel gem.   2,806  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1157301  Bennie Besselink gem.   4,293  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1214196  Peter Brinkhorst gem.   2,1  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1114014  Chris Grevers gem.   1,691  te maken      55  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    W.S.S. 02  klasse   C2  teamleider  Bernard Tannemaat telefoon  0315-843920
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1157301  Bennie Besselink gem.   4,293  te maken      100  N/O  neen
1109794  Bernard Tannemaat gem.   2,48  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1114014  Chris Grevers gem.   1,691  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1214196  Peter Brinkhorst gem.   2,1  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1155669  Rob Veenink gem.   1,705  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1117229  Henk Bruil gem.   3,514  te maken      90  N/O  neen
1109799  Wilbert te Mebel gem.   2,806  te maken      75  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    W.S.S. 03  klasse   C2  teamleider  Peter Brinkhorst telefoon  0315-298738
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1214196  Peter Brinkhorst gem.   2,1  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1167143  Jan Byenhof gem.   2,142  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1155669  Rob Veenink gem.   1,705  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1173394  Jos Meyer gem.   2,544  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1114014  Chris Grevers gem.   1,691  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1109685  Johnny Masselink gem.   2,843  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1109799  Wilbert te Mebel gem.   2,806  te maken      75  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    W.S.S. 04  klasse   C3  teamleider  Ferdinand Bulten telefoon  06-53533054
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1167767  Ferdinand Bulten gem.   1,124  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1155600  Gerard Bruggink gem.   1,133  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1123629  Marc van Braak gem.   1,028  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1237143  Jan Heijink gem.   1,05  te maken      35  N/O  ja
1155669  Rob Veenink gem.   1,705  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1114014  Chris Grevers gem.   1,691  te maken      47  N/O  neen
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    W.S.S. 05  klasse   C4  teamleider  Gerwald Kuenen telefoon  0315-298656
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1177746  Gerwald Kuenen gem.   1,439  te maken      45  N/O  neen
1115639  Wijnand Vriezen gem.   1,136  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1181849  Arnold Tuenter gem.   0,899  te maken      31  N/O  neen
1225741  Digo Schot gem.   0,794  te maken      29  N/O  neen
1209080  Ronnie Menkhorst gem.   0,481  te maken      23  N/O  neen
1246314  Marcel te Slaa gem.   0,7  te maken      29  N/O  ja
 
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Waldeslust 01  klasse   B2  teamleider  Patrick van Dam telefoon  06-16258050
Thuiswedstrijden op             DONDERDAG
1181118  Japio Lierop gem.   0,432  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1218127  Patrick van Dam gem.   0,401  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1251308  Henk Roddenhof gem.   0,382  te maken      19  N/O  neen
1112086  Ronnie Peters gem.   0,556  te maken      27  N/O  ja
1180936  Hadji Gorgulu gem.   0,493  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1167418  Rudy Verheij gem.   0,405  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1160969  Danny Masselink gem.   0,354  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1112083  Bennie ten Have gem.   0,261  te maken      15  N/O  ja
…………………………………………………………
team:    Waldeslust 02  klasse   B2  teamleider  Rudy Verheij telefoon  0314-346159
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1180936  Hadji Gorgulu gem.   0,493  te maken      25  N/O  neen
1167418  Rudy Verheij gem.   0,405  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1134817  Ronnie Bischoff gem.   0,284  te maken      15  N/O  neen
1112086  Ronnie Peters gem.   0,556  te maken      27  N/O  neen
1218127  Patrick van Dam gem.   0,401  te maken      21  N/O  neen
1108543  Bennie Bulten gem.   0,365  te maken      19  N/O  ja
1160969  Danny Masselink gem.   0,354  te maken      18  N/O  neen
1112083  Bennie ten Have gem.   0,261  te maken      15  N/O  ja
…………………………………………………………
team:    Wapen Van Ulft 01  klasse   C2  teamleider  John Vet telefoon  0315-684044
Thuiswedstrijden op             MAANDAG
1130563  Bennie van Raaij gem.   5,99  te maken      130  N/O  ja
1213998  Michiel Gerwers gem.   2,934  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1108357  John Vet gem.   2,505  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1223208  Chris Derksen gem.   1,786  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1225252  Andre Kraan gem.   1,757  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1262533  Ben Beumer gem.   1,6  te maken      55  N/O  ja
1137053  Henk Boerboom gem.   1,679  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1109049  Henny Hartjes gem.   1,701  te maken      55  N/O  neen
…………………………………………………………
team:    Wapen Van Ulft 02  klasse   C2  teamleider  Henny Hartjes telefoon  0315-630830
Thuiswedstrijden op             DINSDAG
1109049  Henny Hartjes gem.   1,701  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1137053  Henk Boerboom gem.   1,679  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1236925  Overbeek Frans gem.   1,573  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1108357  John Vet gem.   2,505  te maken      65  N/O  neen
1223208  Chris Derksen gem.   1,786  te maken      55  N/O  neen
1213998  Michiel Gerwers gem.   2,934  te maken      75  N/O  neen
1262533  Ben Beumer gem.   1,6  te maken      55  N/O  ja
 
…………………………………………………………
team:    Wapen Van Ulft 03  klasse   C3  teamleider  Rob Friesen telefoon  0315-642888
Thuiswedstrijden op             VRIJDAG
1225808  Rob Friesen gem.   1,474  te maken      43  N/O  neen
1230159  Joop Friesen gem.   1,11  te maken      37  N/O  neen
1225807  Berti Derksen gem.   0,777  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1236953  Nas Stef gem.   0,821  te maken      35  N/O  neen
1225252  Andre Kraan gem.   1,757  te maken      49  N/O  neen
1108357  John Vet gem.   2,505  te maken      70  N/O  neen
1223208  Chris Derksen gem.   1,786  te maken      49  N/O  neen
 
…………………………………………………………