_________________________________________________________________________________________________
TEAM SPEELDAG/AANVANG TEAMLEIDER TELEFOON E-MAIL ADRES
B.V. Beumerskamp Speellokaal: Sportcafé Beumerskamp, Breedestraat 39, 6983 AC Doesburg Tel.06-51544924
Beuka-1 donderdag 13.00 Martin Meurkes 06-51544924 martin.meurkes@gmail.com
B,V. Bruggink Speellokaal: Café Bruggink, Caspersstraat 2, 7095 BC De Heurne Tel. 0315-651405
Brug-1 donderdag 13.30 Gerard te Beest 0315-653679 g.te.beest@hotmail.com
B.V. Buitenmolen Speellokaal: Café De Buitenmolen, Molenstraat 78, 6901 CG Zevenaar Tel. 0316-523101
Buit-1 woensdag 13.00 Wim Peters 06-53188117 whpeters@planet.nl
Buit-2 dinsdag 13.00 Karel Derksen 06-30884479 k.derksen8@upcmail.nl
B.V. Concordia ’54 Speellokaal: H.C.R. Leemreis, Spalstraat 40, 7255 AD Hengelo Tel. 0575-461274
Conc-1 woensdag 13.30 Wim Vruggink 06-48952704 wimvruggink@kickxl.nl
Conc-2 dinsdag 13.30 Toon Stortelder 0575-461704 a.stortelder@knbbdoetinchem.nl
Conc-3 donderdag 13.30 Rob van Kampen 0575-463924 vankampenmilie@hotmail.com
B.V. De Laatste Stoot Speellokaal:Café ‘t Centrum, Prins Bernardstraat 1, 7064 GC Silvolde Tel. 0315-325000
DLS-1 dinsdag 13.30 Han Gesink 0315-617616 gesink-welsink@hetnet.nl
DLS-2 dinsdag 13.30 Gerrit Surenbroek 0315-617447 gerrit.surenbroek@hetnet.nl
B.V. D.S.S. Speellokaal: Het Hof van Giesbeek, Kerkstraat 55, 6987 AB Giesbeek Tel. 0313-632928
D.S.S.-1 donderdag 13.00 Paul Teunissen 0313-473574 paul.teunissen@icloud.com
D.S.S.-2 donderdag 13.00 Willem Kruk 06-22789594 hofvangiesbeek@planet.nl
B.V. Gildehuis Speellokaal: Het Gildehuis, Dorpsdijk 16, 6915 AD Lobith Tel. 06-13744853
Gilde-1 dinsdag 13.00 Henk Nissen 06-13744853 h.nissen@chello.nl
Gilde-2 donderdag 13.00 Antoon Jacobs 06-17042769 a.jacobs45@hotmail.com
B.V. Graafschap Speellokaal: La Plaza de Bongerd, Bongerd 81, 7006 NH Doetinchem Tel. 0314-346421
Graaf-1 woensdag 13.00 Arnold Pastoors 0314-683378 a.pastoors85@upcmail.nl
Graaf-2 donderdag 13.00 Hans Veenhuis 06-46340077 hansveenhuis@hotmail.com
B.V. Halse Biljartschool Speellokaal: Cultuurhuis Halle Heide, Halle-Heideweg 22, 7025 CN Halle Tel. 0314-631620
Habi-1 woensdag 13.00 Freddie Jansen 0314-631620 freddy11@hetnet.nl
Habi-2 maandag 13.30 Gerrit Wentink 0315-242561 gerrit_wentink@online.nl
Habi-3 donderdag 13.30 Willy Jansen-Vossers 0314-631620 freddy11@hetnet.nl
Habi-4 woensdag 13.30 Dick Vogelaar 0314-631940 vogel739@planet.nl
B.V. Harmonie Speellokaal:Gasterij de Harmonie, Kerkstraat 2, 6941 AG Didam Tel. 0316-221270
Harm-1 dinsdag 13.00 Geert Brandts 06-47022050 geertbrandts@hotmail.nl
Harm-2 donderdag 13.00 Theo Rutjes 0316-227056 t.rutjes@live.nl
Harm-3 dinsdag 13.00 Klaas Brink 0316-228317 klaasbrink47@gmail.com
Harm-4 dinsdag 13.30 Paul Ewald 0316-224809 p.ewald6@upcmail.nl
Harm-5 donderdag 13.00 Bennie Buiting 0316-223830 b.f.buiting@kpnplanet.nl
B.V. De Keu Speellokaal: Café Marktzicht, Bleekstraat 3, 7255 XZ Hengelo Tel. 0575-461340
Keu-1 maandag 13.00 Jan Notten 0575-461501 jg.notten@lijbrandt.nl
Keu-2 dinsdag 13.00 Ap Ketz 0314-622991 martha.ketz@hetnet.nl
Keu-3 woensdag 13.30 Joop Notten 06-52664812 joop.notten@gmail.com
Keu-4 woensdag 13.30 Peter Brus 06-57314649 peterbrus60@gmail.com
B.V. Luiking Speellokaal: Zalencentrum Luiking, van Voorstweg 1, 6941RV Didam Tel. 0316-225796
Luik-1 maandag 13.00 Henny Bolk 0316-223816 h.bolk21@upcmail.nl
B.V. Onderbouw Speellokaal: De Onderbouw, Juliana van Stolberglaan 3, 6981 EK Doesburg Tel. 0313-473984
Onbo-1 donderdag 13.00 Chris Evers 06-22959921 c.evers16@chello.nl
B.V. Piet van de Pol Speellokaal: Café van Uhm, Grotestraat 11, 7031 AE Wehl Tel. 0314-681283
PvdP-1 maandag 13.30 Hein van der Meijden 0314-683437 h.meijden42@vodafonethuis.nl
PvdP-2 maandag 13.30 Bennie Schennink 0314-683092 bschennink44@ziggo.nl
B.V. De Pol-Gaanderen Speellokaal:Sportcentrum de Pol, Pelgrimstraat 61, 7011 BJ Gaanderen Tel. 0315-324962
Polg-1 woensdag 13.00 Jan Pothof 06-38767999 j.pothof@concepts.nl
Polg-2 woensdag 13.00 Desiré Bisselink 06-10182441 moppie_desire@hotmail.com
B.V. De Pol-Zelhem Speellokaal: Café De Pol, Vincent van Goghstraat 72, 7021 ED Zelhem Tel. 0314-622067
Polz-1 dinsdag 13.30 Rob Verkerke 06-19204865 robverkerke9@gmail.com
B.V. Te Pas Speellokaal:Eetcafé te Pas, Grotestraat 1, 7081 CA Gendringen Tel. 0315-681204
Tepa-1 donderdag 13.30 Henk Overgoor 0315-685474 henkenansovergoor@vodafonethuis.nl
Tepa-2 woensdag 13.00 Gerard Kemperman 0315-685503 g.kemperman@hetnet.nl
Tepa-3 woensdag 13.30 Henny ter Horst 0315-641095 horst.ter.h@hetnet.nl
Tepa-4 dinsdag 13.00 Rob Balk 06-46188042 robbalkg@hotmail.com
B.V. Thuvine Speellokaal: Senior Club Duiven, Eilandplein 300, 6922 ER Duiven Tel. 0316-750257
Thuv-1 woensdag 13.00 Fred Vriesema 0316-264459 f.vriesema@upcmail.nl
Thuv-2 woensdag 13.00 Johan Peters 0316-280142 j.peters922@upcmail.nl
Thuv-3 donderdag 13.00 Bart Welling 0316-280523 b.welling@live.nl
Thuv-4 donderdag 13.00 Jan Otten 0316-529398 jwgotten@hetnet.nl
Thuv-5 donderdag 13.00 Jan Geessinck 0316-267785 jhth.geessinck@kpnplanet.nl
Thuv-6 woensdag 13.00 Carel Bloemberg 0316-264408 c.t.bloemberg@gmail.com
Thuv-7 woensdag 13.00 Henny Visser 06-30022447 hennyv48@telfort.nl
B.V. Trefpunt Speellokaal:Wijkcentra ‘t Trefpunt, Nieuweweg 143, 7009 HB Doetinchem 0314-346546
Tref-1 woensdag 13.00 Jan Roodakker 0314-340564 j.roodakker@live.nl
B.V. U-Niek Speellokaal: Café U-Niek , Spoorstraat 31, 6942 EB Didam Tel. 0316-221287
Uniek-1 donderdag 13.00 Rein Mintjes 0316-226150 r.mintjes@concepts.nl
B.V. Veemarkt Speellokaal: Biljartcafé de Veemarkt, Veemarkt 4, 7001 EE Doetinchem Tel. 0314-323585
Vema-1 woensdag 13.30 Chris Jansen 0543-474200 cjansen@vodafonethuis.nl
Vema-2 woensdag 13.30 Henk Tieben 0314-334112 h.tieben31@upcmail.nl
Vema-3 dinsdag 13.30 Toon van Strien 06-22257071 antoniotruus@live.nl
Vema-4 dinsdag 13.30 Cees Klaasen 0314-330893 c.klaasen@kpnmail.nl
Vema-5 donderdag 13.30 Hennie Scheerder 06-34863685 hennieenjanneke@upcmail.nl
Vema-6 dinsdag 13.30 Bertus Mensert 0314-360150 b.mensert39@outlook.com
Vema-7 woensdag 13.30 Engelbert Horst 0314-843295 engelberthorst@outlook.com
Vema-8 donderdag 13.30 Wim van Krimpen 0314-330330 wim.v.krimpen@hetnet.nl
B.V. V.O.P. Speellokaal: Ontm.centrum de Daele, Stevinlaan 9, 7002 HC Doetinchem Tel. 0314-760120
VOP-1 woensdag 13.00 Wim Knuman 06-20098088 sofienuman49@kpnmail.nl
VOP-2 woensdag 13.00 Bertus Bellert 0314-335439 b.bellert@zonnet.nl
B.V. W.S.S. Speellokaal:Kultuurhuus Westendorp, Halseweg 2, 7054 BH Westendorp Tel. 0315-298410
WSS-1 woensdag 13.00 Jos Meijer 0315-341883 jos_meijer47@hotmail.com
WSS-2 woensdag 13.00 Jenne Vinke 0315-298451 jennevinke@hotmail.com
Wedstrijdleider:Wim van Uhm Valkenbos 8 6997 AS Hoog-Keppel telefoon: 0314-381244
e-mail: w.vanuhm@knbbdoetinchem.nl
Bijlagen bij DAG clublokalen en teamleiders 2016 - 2017